Gol Flight G3 2188 Status

Rio De Janeiro, Brazil to Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Domestic flight G3 2188 from Rio De Janeiro (GIG) Brazil to Belo Horizonte (CNF) Brazil operated by Gol - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Gol (G3) 2188 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Gol Flight Status

G3 2188
Gol

Scheduled 21:25 GIG Scheduled 22:30 CNF
Scheduled Terminal: 1 Gate: None Terminal: 1 Gate: None
Airline: Gol
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: GIG Arrival Airport: CNF
Departure Airport: Galeao Antonio Carlos Jobim International Airport, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil Arrival Airport: Tancredo Neves International Airport, Belo Horizonte, Brazil
GIG Time Zone: GMT -2:00 CNF Time Zone: GMT -2:00
GIG Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 03:58 AM CNF Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 03:58 AM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 360 kms / 224 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Gol G3 2188 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-02 Wednesday 21:25 22:30 (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-04-30 Monday 21:25 22:30 (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-05-01 Tuesday 21:25 22:30 (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 21:25 22:30 (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-04-28 Saturday 21:25 22:30 (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 21:25 22:30 (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Scheduled

G3 2188 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-20 Friday 21:38 22:21 43 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 22:21
2018-04-21 Saturday 22:10 22:48 38 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 22:48
2018-04-18 Wednesday 21:40 22:22 42 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 22:22
2018-04-19 Thursday 21:30 22:10 40 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 22:10
2018-04-16 Monday None None 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Unknown
2018-04-17 Tuesday 21:31 22:18 46 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 22:18
2018-04-23 Monday 21:41 22:27 45 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 22:27
2018-04-24 Tuesday 21:51 22:39 47 minute(s) (GIG) Rio de Janeiro (CNF) Belo Horizonte Landed 22:39