Gol Flight G3 1987 Status

Curitiba, Brazil to Porto Alegre, Brazil

Domestic flight G3 1987 from Curitiba (CWB) Brazil to Porto Alegre (POA) Brazil operated by Gol - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Gol (G3) 1987 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Gol Flight Status

G3 1987
Gol

Scheduled 21:55 CWB Scheduled 23:00 POA
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Gol
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: CWB Arrival Airport: POA
Departure Airport: Afonso Pena International Airport, Curitiba, Brazil Arrival Airport: Salgado Filho International Airport, Porto Alegre, Brazil
CWB Time Zone: GMT -2:00 POA Time Zone: GMT -2:00
CWB Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 04:03 AM POA Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 04:03 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 532 kms / 330 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Gol G3 1987 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-02 Wednesday 21:55 23:00 (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Scheduled
2018-04-28 Saturday 21:55 23:00 (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Scheduled
2018-05-01 Tuesday 21:55 23:00 (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 21:55 23:00 (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Scheduled

G3 1987 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-18 Wednesday 21:52 22:48 56 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 22:48
2018-04-19 Thursday 22:20 23:16 55 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 23:16
2018-04-16 Monday 22:08 23:03 55 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 23:03
2018-04-17 Tuesday 21:58 22:54 56 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 22:54
2018-04-13 Friday 21:55 22:49 53 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 22:49
2018-04-14 Saturday 22:03 23:00 56 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 23:00
2018-04-23 Monday 23:48 00:42 54 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 00:42
2018-04-24 Tuesday 21:57 22:52 55 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 22:52
2018-04-20 Friday 21:56 22:51 54 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 22:51
2018-04-21 Saturday 22:52 23:44 52 minute(s) (CWB) Curitiba (POA) Porto Alegre Landed 23:44