Gol Flight G3 1965 Status

Florianopolis, Brazil to Sao Paulo, Brazil

Domestic flight G3 1965 from Florianopolis (FLN) Brazil to Sao Paulo (CGH) Brazil operated by Gol - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Gol (G3) 1965 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Gol Flight Status

G3 1965
Gol

Scheduled 18:45 Actual 18:53 FLN Scheduled 19:45 Estimated 19:45 CGH
Landed 19:45 Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Gol
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: FLN Arrival Airport: CGH
Departure Airport: Hercilio Luz International Airport, Florianopolis, Brazil Arrival Airport: Sao Paulo/Congonhas Airport, Sao Paulo, Brazil
FLN Time Zone: GMT -2:00 CGH Time Zone: GMT -2:00
FLN Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 23:38 PM CGH Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 23:38 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 486 kms / 302 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Gol G3 1965 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 18:45 19:45 (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled

G3 1965 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday None None 60 minute(s) (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Unknown
2018-05-20 Sunday 19:05 19:52 47 minute(s) (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 19:52
2018-05-16 Wednesday None None 60 minute(s) (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Unknown
2018-05-17 Thursday 18:50 19:46 55 minute(s) (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 19:46
2018-05-14 Monday 18:50 19:48 58 minute(s) (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 19:48
2018-05-15 Tuesday 18:42 19:35 52 minute(s) (FLN) Florianopolis (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 19:35