Gol Flight G3 1293 Status

Joinville, Brazil to Sao Paulo, Brazil

Domestic flight G3 1293 from Joinville (JOI) Brazil to Sao Paulo (CGH) Brazil operated by Gol - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Gol (G3) 1293 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Gol Flight Status

G3 1293
Gol

Scheduled 17:45 JOI Scheduled 18:40 CGH
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Gol
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: JOI Arrival Airport: CGH
Departure Airport: Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola Airport, Joinville, Brazil Arrival Airport: Sao Paulo/Congonhas Airport, Sao Paulo, Brazil
JOI Time Zone: GMT -2:00 CGH Time Zone: GMT -2:00
JOI Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 04:02 AM CGH Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 04:02 AM
Flight Duration: 3 hour(s) 25 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 360 kms / 224 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Gol G3 1293 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-02 Wednesday 17:45 18:40 (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-04-30 Monday 17:45 18:40 (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-05-01 Tuesday 17:45 18:40 (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 17:45 18:40 (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 17:45 18:40 (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled
2018-04-25 Wednesday 17:45 18:40 (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Scheduled

G3 1293 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-18 Wednesday 17:42 18:27 45 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:27
2018-04-19 Thursday 18:02 18:48 45 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:48
2018-04-16 Monday 17:50 18:32 42 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:32
2018-04-17 Tuesday None 18:29 44 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:29
2018-04-12 Thursday 17:51 18:35 44 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:35
2018-04-13 Friday 18:11 18:54 43 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:54
2018-04-20 Friday 17:54 18:39 44 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:39
2018-04-23 Monday 17:46 18:31 44 minute(s) (JOI) Joinville (CGH) Sao Paulo Landed 18:31