Gol Flight G3 1052 Status

Sao Paulo, Brazil to Rio De Janeiro, Brazil

Domestic flight G3 1052 from Sao Paulo (CGH) Brazil to Rio De Janeiro (SDU) Brazil operated by Gol - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Gol (G3) 1052 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Gol Flight Status

G3 1052
Gol

Scheduled 19:40 Actual 20:00 CGH Scheduled 20:40 Estimated 20:39 SDU
Landed 20:39 Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Gol
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: CGH Arrival Airport: SDU
Departure Airport: Sao Paulo/Congonhas Airport, Sao Paulo, Brazil Arrival Airport: Santos Dumont Airport, Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
CGH Time Zone: GMT -2:00 SDU Time Zone: GMT -2:00
CGH Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 23:21 PM SDU Current Time: Monday 2018-05-21 23:21 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 366 kms / 227 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Gol G3 1052 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 19:40 20:40 (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Scheduled

G3 1052 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday 20:35 21:11 35 minute(s) (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Landed 21:11
2018-05-20 Sunday 20:21 20:55 34 minute(s) (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Landed 20:55
2018-05-16 Wednesday 19:52 20:52 59 minute(s) (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Landed 20:52
2018-05-17 Thursday 19:53 20:47 54 minute(s) (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Landed 20:47
2018-05-14 Monday 19:50 20:32 42 minute(s) (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Landed 20:32
2018-05-15 Tuesday 19:59 20:40 40 minute(s) (CGH) Sao Paulo (SDU) Rio de Janeiro Landed 20:40